Entries

List of entries that have been received at: 11.55pm, 23 March 2016:

# Sail Number Boat Name Skipper Name Crew Name   Club
1 2953 Boogie Time Ben Walker Cath Walker BSC
2 2902 Eagle Eye Noel Borel Els Leenaars  GRSC 
3 2911 Another Roady Peter Davies Pia Lehtonen-Davies BSC
4 2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown Robyn Brown BSC
5 2011 Spitfire Brett Andersen Vanessa Andersen WSC
6 2903 Vivace Bradley Stephens Jennifer Overton  BSC
 7 2853 2SheepStations Bernie Streater Sarah GRSC
 8 1855 Blowme Adam Walsh Bethany Lawson Darling Point (QLD)
9 2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent Yvonne Murray BSC
10 2763 More Edge John Balass Heather Forton BSC
11 761 Madman Sean Mullin Jenny Sorenson GRSC
12 2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson Clare Woods SPASC
13 2770 Trouble Michael Quirk Marise Hannaford BSC
14 2914 Lizard David Hart Jackie Morison SPASC
15 2874 RATz Gary Ratcliffe Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC
16 1878 Tranquil Shaw's Cameron Shaw Eva Shaw GRSC
17  2114 Blewn  Bruce Hilleard  Tina Hilleard GRSC
18  2499 Salmon 3 Richard Salmon  Kim Chuah WSC
19 2906  The Claw Bruce Litchfield   Sharon Litchfield GRSC
20 2847 SLAM DUNC Paul Robertson Jack Corthals PMSC
21 2871 Ridgididge Paul Ridgway Bronwyn Ridgway Sandringham YC (VIC)
22 2942 Positively Undecided Peter Ellis Charlotte Birbeck Sandringham YC (VIC)
23 2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait Anna Tait NSC
24 2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar Vicki Lynar DAC
25 1846 Cool Runnings Super Speed Michael Eaton Kelson Eaton Darling Point Sailing Squadron (QLD)
26 2769 The"AntzPantz" Tony Creak Julie Creak Royal Gelong Yacht Club (VIC)
27 2907 Ruby Andrew Finney Todd Finney GRSC
28 2948 Blurred Lines Shane Guanaria Tara Wilson CYCA
29 2085 LunaSea Kristi Ruus Yasmin Ghani WSC
30 2482 Navy Sailing Rick Longbottom Daryl Bentley CYC
31  TBC Navy Sailing  Watkins  Hume ADFSA 
32 2484 Navy Sailing Simon Brown Magyar ADFSA
33 TBA Air Force sailing John Force Jeffrey Newton ADFSA
34 1967 Army Sailing Darryl Stone Treseder ADFSA
35 2349 Like Lightning Chris Johnson Matt GRSC
36 2345 1 to get ready1 to get ready John Campbell Ryan Nobbs Darling Point Sailing Squadron (QLD)
37 2830 Oogy Wawa Stuart Templeton Nicole Kidman Somerton Yacht Club (SA)
38 2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel Kerry Fyfe NSC
39 2493 Force Five Ross Hyde-Smith Madison Hyde-Smith BSC
40 1913 Petrel Mark Gauci Natalie Gauci BYRA
41 1901 Bubbles Helen Impey Tristan Butterworth WSC